Record Details, Nantais Athletics, Rookie Ball (Windsor West Little League)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season5320232960603358113805687
Overall5320232960603358113805687
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
WCLL 41100921010472110139
WCLL 5110021000000110021
Wholesale Club1100761010131621102022
WSCLL 810105810106720201115
WSLL 100000010102101010210
WSLL 2101001210105112020523
WSLL 3000000101037101037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Central Park (West)00000020208182020818
Mic Mac Park Diamond 2532023291010131663303645
Optimist (#2)000000101047101047
Veterans Park (#2)000000101067101067
Vollmer (Hardball #1)00000010102101010210
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor West Little League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor West Little League on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsorwestll.ca on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 10:50 AM