Record Details, Wholesale Club (Windsor West Little League)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season5221323672413956124627192
Overall5221323672413956124627192
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Nantais Athletics1100161310106721102220
WCLL 4110042100100210142
WCLL 5000000110098110098
WSCLL 800000010106151010615
WSLL 110102710105152020722
WSLL 210014410107820111112
WSLL 3101061011006321101213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Central Park (East)000000110063110063
Central Park (West)0000002020122320201223
Mic Mac Park Diamond 25221323610106762313843
Optimist (#2)000000210198210198
Veterans Park (#2)00000010106151010615
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor West Little League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Windsor West Little League on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsorwestll.ca on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 12:50 AM